Passive/Aggressive

Live in Denmark

Udvalgte koncerter anbefalet af skribenterne på Passive/Aggressive. Opdateres løbende.



  • Mon. 20/1 - Sun. 26/1

  • Thu. 23/1, Fernisering: “The Anti-Terror Album” af Peter Voss-Knude RSVP
  • Fri. 24/1, Iceage, Herning RSVP
  • Fri. 24/1, Suzanne Ciani + Sonja LaBianca, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Fri. 24/1, Konvent + Olm + Morild + Katla, Aarhus RSVP
  • Fri. 24/1, ØEN presents: En Anden, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Fri. 24/1, Peder Mannerfelt Produktion Label Night: Peder Mannerfelt (SE) + Sissel Wincent (SE) RSVP
  • Sat. 25/1, Konvent + Morild + Eyes + Katla, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Sat. 25/1, Legowelt + Channel37 + Tine Valentin + Pitch Bitch, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Sat. 25/1, Crush + Exstoa, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Sat. 25/1, CECIL AM: Soho Rezanejad RSVP
  • Sat. 25/1, Bedside Productions Filthy Basement Party: LOAA (KR) + Vixen (BG/DK) + Schacke (DK) RSVP
  • Mon. 27/1 - Sun. 2/2

  • Thu. 30/1, Konvent + Dead Witch, Odense RSVP
  • Fri. 31/1, Richard Dawson + Burd Ellen, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Fri. 31/1, Iceage, Aarhus RSVP
  • Fri. 31/1, Festaften #18: Sarah Davachi + Central, Manmade Deejay, DJ Sports, Aarhus RSVP
  • Fri. 31/1, Blot & Bod + Jordablod + Discipel RSVP
  • Sat. 1/2, Woodpecker + Yahowa + Twin Dive, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Sat. 1/2, Spellcaster + Little Artist, Aarhus RSVP
  • Sat. 1/2, Ærkenbrand + Leizure + Thirteen, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Sun. 2/2, Beak>, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Mon. 3/2 - Sun. 9/2

  • Thu. 6/2, Marie Eline, Haderslev RSVP
  • Sat. 8/2, Konvent + Bogwife RSVP
  • Sat. 8/2, Soft Walls + Tears + Trader, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Sat. 8/2, Hvad + Clara Cuvé + Rune Bagge + Why Be + Nene H, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Sat. 8/2, Svin, Aarhus RSVP
  • Sun. 9/2, GOAT (jp), Odense RSVP
  • Mon. 10/2 - Sun. 16/2

  • Wed. 12/2, Torden Kvartetten + John Chantler/Johannes Lund, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Thu. 13/2, Roly Porter, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Sat. 15/2, Drukner + Foreshadower + Aedra, Aalborg RSVP
  • Sat. 15/2, Alcest + Kælan Mikla + Birds in Row, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Mon. 17/2 - Sun. 23/2

  • Thu. 20/2, Deathprod, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Thu. 20/2, Moor Mother, Aarhus RSVP
  • Fri. 21/2, (Sandy) Alex G + Vegyn + Dirt Bike, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Fri. 21/2, Moor Mother, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Fri. 21/2, CECIL AM: Flawless Victory RSVP
  • Sat. 22/2, The Comet Is Coming + Blanck Mass + X & YDE, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Sat. 22/2, Harald Grosskopf, Odense RSVP
  • Mon. 24/2 - Sun. 1/3

  • Tue. 25/2, Frk. Jacobsen, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Fri. 28/2, Klein + Yangze + Hannah Diamond + Ydegirl, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Fri. 28/2, Sofie Birch + Francesca Burattelli + Staub/Lundtoft/Viemose, Aarhus RSVP
  • Sat. 29/2, Floating Points + Jessy Lanza, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Sat. 29/2, First Flush + Jenny RSVP
  • Mon. 2/3 - Sun. 8/3

  • Mon. 2/3, Jessy Lanza, Aarhus RSVP
  • Thu. 5/3, Jerusalem in My Heart (CA) + Kali Malone (US) + Lucretia Dalt (CO) RSVP
  • Fri. 6/3, Josiah Konder, Aarhus RSVP
  • Sat. 7/3, Josiah Konder + Fräzer, Aalborg RSVP
  • Mon. 9/3 - Sun. 15/3

  • Tue. 10/3, Torres, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Wed. 11/3, Kevin Richard Martin, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Sat. 14/3, Hexis + Throwe + Terminalist + A Crow’s Murder, Valby RSVP
  • Mon. 16/3 - Sun. 22/3

  • Mon. 16/3, Jpegmafia, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Sat. 21/3, Tvivler, Aalborg RSVP
  • Sat. 28/3, Tuhaf, Aalborg RSVP
  • Mon. 13/4 - Sun. 19/4

  • Thu. 16/4, Juana Molina, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Sun. 19/4, Pharmakon, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Mon. 20/4 - Sun. 26/4

  • Thu. 23/4 - Sat. 25/4, Northern Discomfort, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Sun. 26/4, Destroyer, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Mon. 27/4 - Sun. 3/5

  • Wed. 29/4, Gabber Modus Operandi, Copenhagen RSVP
  • Thu. 30/4, Tvivler, Humble RSVP